site10.JPG

Evènements 2017

2017-09-01 - 2017-11-13

SALON DU CHEVAL D'ANGERS

2017-09-01 - 2018-08-31

LICENCES 2018

2018-07-27 - 2018-07-29

EQUIBREIZH 2018

2018-07-29 - 2018-08-04

FINISTOURS 2018

MARECHAUX FERRANDS DU FINISTERE

3131 

 

1 ●   ARZEL Ronan – ar vujid vras – 29700 PLUGUFFAN 06.60.60.23.84

 

2 ●   BRAMOULE Olivier – kerinizan – 29450 SIZUN 06.88.27.17.86

 

3 ●   CHEVANCE Stéphanie 1 rue camélias – 29000 QUIMPER  06.32.79.31.05

 

4 ●   COAT Francois – kergoat – 29450 LE TREHOU 02.98.24.14.81

 

5 ●   COROLLER Clément – lalouroun vras – 29830 PLOURIN 06.62.43.98.37

 

6 ●   DELHAYE Jean Pierre – keralouant – 29640 PLOUGONVEN 02.98.78.73.05

 

7 ●   DERRIEN Erwan – rte de st julien – 29720 PLONEOUR LANVERN  06.85.13.85.53

 

●   FLOC’H Alain  - Carpont -29450 SIZUN  02.98.68.89.16

 

9 ●    FLOC’H Jérome – 102 rue de Kerjaouen -29490 GUIPAVAS  06.26.61.14.86

 

10 ●    GUEGUEN Romain  - Feunteun speur – 29670 HENVIC 06.27.18.94.29

 

11 ●    GUILPIN Pascal – ty garde – 29800 TREFLEVENEZ 06.32.25.12.04

 

12 ●    JANNET Guillaume – 2 rue Saint Gilles – 29370 ELLIANT 06.24.86.85.63

 

13 ●    LAGUNEGRAND Laurent – Kergonan – 29420 PLOUVORN  02.98.61.36.11

 

14 ●    LALLEMAND Pierre Yves – Menhir – 29460 L’HOPITAL CAMFROUT 06.14.25.46.55

 

15 ●    LE DUFF Erwan kergonquis – 29150 CHATEAULIN 06.63.89.91.70

 

16 ●    LE HEN Stéphane – Penquelen – 29310 QUERRIEN  02.98.71.36.14

 

17 ●   LE GROS Maurice – Kerdianou- 29350 MOELAN /MER 06.89.72.77.54 OU 02.98.71.03.85

 

18 ●   LES MARECHAUX DE L’ARREE 29270 CARHAIX PLOUGUER  02.98.99.53.99

 

19 ●   OLIVIER Michel – 8 rue de commana – 29400 SAINT SAUVEUR 06.07.87.45.33

 

20 ●   PENDU Yvan Kerandreau – 29390 SCAER 06.22.39.48.33

 

21 ●   PHILIPPON Gabrielle – lavadur 29460 IRVILLAC 06.62.93.90.78

 

22 ●   PONT Damien – moulin glujeau – 29590 LOPEREC 02.98.81.45.89 ou 06.24.64.12.59

 

23 ●   RICHOMME Rolland – kergador – 29810 PLOUARZEL 02.98.89.38.20 ou 06.08.05.08.83

 

24 ● ROMA Raymond – kergavarec – 29490 GUIPAVAS 02.98.20.32.57 ou 06.30.57.20.36

 

25 ● ROMEUR Jean Luc -3 rte ancienne école – 29410 LOC EGUINER ST THEGONNEC  02.56.19.01.71

 

26 ● ROMEUR Sébastien – 17 place otages – 29600 MORLAIX 06.62.07.96.42

 

27 ●   TRANCHANT Guillaume – plonivel – 29120 PONT L’ABBE 06.85.15.32.14

 

28 ●   TREGUER Erwan Kerbader – 29800 PLOUDIRY  06.16.34.11.88

 

29 - LE GOFF Hervé – Creac’h huel – 29460 PLOUGONVEN  02.98.78.70.99

 

30 -KERLEROUX Délia  - 29520 CHATEUNEUF DU FAOU  - 06.50.47.55.98  

 delia.kerleroux@hotmail.fr

 

31 - EQUI-TECH marechalerie - Tregont mab  29000 QUIMPER    06.72.14.97.43

      A. VOISARD et A. GUTHUX 

      guthux.adrien@orange.fr